|
|
|
|
|
Program
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Abstracts
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Program Committee: |
|
Participants: |
|
|
I. Kiguradze – Chairman (Georgia) |
|
|
R. P. Agarwal, S.
Hristova, D. O’Regan |
|
T. Korchemkina |
|
|
R. P. Agarwal (USA) |
|
|
M.
Ashordia, N. Kharshiladze |
|
L. I. Kusik |
|
|
R. Hakl (Czech Republic) |
|
|
I. V.
Astashova, M. Yu. Vasilev |
|
D. E. Limanska,
G. E.Samkova |
|
|
N. A. Izobov (Belarus) |
|
|
E. A. Barabanov, V. V. Bykov, M. V.
Karpuk |
|
A. Lipnitskii |
|
|
S. Kharibegashvili (Georgia) |
|
|
M. S. Belokursky, A. K.
Demenchuk |
|
J.
López-Gómez, P. Omari |
|
|
T. Kiguradze (USA) |
|
|
G.
Berikelashvili, B. Midodashvili |
|
E. K. Makarov |
|
|
T. Kusano (Japan) |
|
|
Z. Došlá, M. Marini,
S. Matucci |
|
V. P. Maksimov |
|
|
M. O. Perestyuk (Ukraine) |
|
|
V. V. Dzhashitova |
|
M.
Manjikashvili, S. Mukhigulashvili |
|
|
A. Ponosov (Norway) |
|
|
V. M. Evtukhov, N. V. Sharay |
|
N. Partsvania |
|
|
N. Kh. Rozov (Russia) |
|
|
S. Ezhak, M.
Telnova |
|
M. Perestyuk, O.
Kapustyan, I. Romaniuk |
|
|
M. Tvrdý (Czech Republic) |
|
|
P. Feketa, O. A.
Kapustian, M. M. Perestyuk |
|
A. Pranevich |
|
|
|
|
|
A. A. Grin, A. V. Kuzmich |
|
V. Pylypenko, A. Rontó |
|
Organizing
Committee: |
|
|
R. Hakl |
|
I.
Rachůnková, L. Rachůnek |
|
|
N. Partsvania – Chairman |
|
|
N. A. Izobov, A. V. Il'in |
|
V. V. Rogachev |
|
|
M. Ashordia |
|
|
T. Jangveladze |
|
M. Rontó, I. Varga |
|
|
G. Berikelashvili |
|
|
J. Jaroš, T. Kusano, T. Tanigawa |
|
N. V. Sharay,
V. N. Shinkarenko |
|
|
M. Japoshvili (Secretary) |
|
|
O. Jokhadze, S.
Kharibegashvili |
|
T. Shavadze |
|
|
M. Kvinikadze |
|
|
R. I. Kadiev, A. Ponosov |
|
S. A. Shchogolev |
|
|
Z. Sokhadze |
|
|
S. Kharibegashvili |
|
J. Šremr |
|
|
|
|
O. Kichmarenko, O.
Stanzhytsky |
|
T. Tadumadze, A. Nachaoui, F.
Aboud |
|
|
|
|
I. Kiguradze |
|
V. Yu. Tyshchenko |
|
|
|
|
T. Kiguradze, A. Beaubrun |
|
A. Vaidzelevich |
|
|
|
|
Z. Kiguradze |
|
A. N. Vetokhin |
|
|
|
|
N. P. Kolun |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|